Grave 2 – Oss 1

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
DamesdubbelAnita/Eline - Ingrid/Saskia2-023-21 21-16
HerendubbelFrank/Wim - Geert/Paul2-121-14 20-22 21-10
Mixeddubbel 1 Anita/Erik - Ingrid/Bram 1-221-12 17-21 19-21
Mixeddubbel 2 Eline/Frank - Miriam/Paul0-28-21 16-21
DamesenkelEline - Miriam 0-216-21 19-21
HerenenkelBram - Wim0-27-21 13-21
Mixeddubbel 3Anita/Erik - Ingrid/Geert2-021-13 21-14
Totaal7-9

Grave 3 – Haps 1

Grave 4 – Uden 4

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagStanden
DamesdubbelAmber/Claudia - Lindi/Willeke0-218-21 20-22
HerendubbelWilly/Henri - Alexander/Willem0-26-21 15-21
Mixdubbel 1Claudia/Syl - Lindi/Willem0-213-21 13-21
Mixdubbel 2Amber/Willy - Willeke/Alexander0-218-21 16-21
DamesenkelAmber - Willeke0-212-21 opgave
HerenenkelSyl - Willem1-221-19 10-21 14-21
Mixdubbel 3Claudia/Henri - Lindi/Alexander0-27-21 14-21
Totaal1 - 14

Grave 2 – Uden 2

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
DamesdubbelAnita/Eline - Marja/Mijntje2-021-14 21-16
HerendubbelErik/Frank – Pascal/Tycho0-214-21 14-21
Mixeddubbel 1Anita/Erik – Marja/Tycho1-215-21 21-9 14-21
Mixeddubbel 2Eline/Wim – Mijntje/Pascal1-221-9 16-21 18-21
DamesenkelEline – Mijntje0-216-21 7-21
HerenenkelWim - Tycho2-119-21 21-16 21-18
Mixeddubbel 3Anita/Frank – Marja/Pascal2-114-21 13- 21
Totaal 6-11

Grave 1 — Cuijk 1

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
DamesdubbelDorota/ Monique - Myrna/Renske0-215-21 12-21
HerendubbelGerbrant/Huub - Mark/Richard2-021-19 21-13
Mixeddubbel 1Dorota/Marcel - Renske/Richard0-213-21 12-21
Mixeddubbel 2Monique/Gerbrant - Myrna/Mark2-021-13 21-14
DamesenkelMonique - Renske0-213-21 6-21
HerenenkelMarcel - Mark2-021-11 21-8
Mixeddubbel 3Dorota/Gebrant - Myrna/Richard2-021-15 21-15
Totaal8-6

Grave 1 – Uden 1

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
DamesdubbelMonique/Dorota - Elja/Eveliene0-215-21 6-21
HerendubbelErik/Huub - Corné/Pascal1-214-21 21-17 14-21
Mixeddubbel 1Dorota/Marcel - Elja/Corné0-216-21 15-21
Mixeddubbel 2Monique/Erik - Eveliene/Pascal0-218-21 21-23
DamesenkelMonique - Elja1-221-16 11-21 16-21
HerenenkelMarcel - Corné2-121-16 13-21 21-18
Mixeddubbel 3Dorota/huub - Eveliene/Pascal0-2 9-21 10-21
Totaal4-13

Grave 4 — Oeffelt 2

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagStanden
DamesdubbelAmber/Claudia - Sanne/Sandy0-217-21 14-21
HerendubbelSyl/Henri - Frits/Tim2-021-9 21-12
Mixdubbel 1Amber/Henri - Frits/Sanne0-27-21 12-21
Mixdubbel 2Claudia/Syl - Sandy/Tim0-220-22 10-21
DamesenkelAmber - Sanne0-214-21 13-21
HerenenkelSyl - Tim1-217-21 21-13 18-21
Mixdubbel 3Claudia/Henri - Sandy/Frits0-217-21 8-21
Totaal3-12

Grave 2 – Mill 1

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
DamesdubbelAnita/Eline - Conny/Lisa1-211-21 21-17 12-21
HerendubbelErik/Wim - Kay/Marton1-213-21 21-17 12-21
Mixeddubbel 1Anita/Erik - Lisa/Kay2-022-20 21-14
Mixeddubbel 2Eline/Frank - Conny/Marton0-210-21 11-21
DamesenkelEline - Lisa0-210-21 13-21
HerenenkelWim - Marton0-216-21 12-21
Mixeddubbel 3Anita/Frank - Conny/Kay2-119-21 21-19 21-10
Totaal6-11

Grave 2 – Volkel 1

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
DamesdubbelAnita/Eline - Ilse/Inge2-121-14`19-21 21-9
HerendubbelFrank/Wim – Marco/Terence1-221-16 15-21 17-21
Mixeddubbel 1Eline/Frank – Inge/Terence1-29-21 21-17 14-21
Mixeddubbel 2Anita/Erik – Ilse/Iwan2-021-14 21-17
DamesenkelEline – Ilse2-021-12 21-17
HerenenkelWim - Iwan2-021-9 21-13
Mixeddubbel 3Anita/Frank – Inge/Marco2-117-21 21-15 21-9
Totaal 12-6

Grave 3 – Uden 3