Uden 2 — Grave 1

Uden 3 — Grave 3

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagStanden
DamesdubbelMarieke/Mijntje - Anita/Claudia0-216-21 16-21
HerendubbelHenny/Joos - Erik/Henri2-121-16 19-21 21-9
Mixdubbel 1Marieke/Henny - Anita/Henri2-021-19 21-14
Mixdubbel 2Mijntje/Joos - Claudia/Erik0-219-21 11-21
DamesenkelMijntje - Anita2-121-15 9-21 21-8
HerenenkelHenny - Erik0-218-21 12-21
Mixdubbel 3Marieke/Joos - Claudia/Henri1-221-17 19-21 18-21
7-10

Uden 4 — Grave 4

Uden 3 — Grave 2

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
DamesdubbelMijntje/Marieke - Diandra/Hanneke2-115-21 21-18 26-24
HerendubbelHenny/Joos - Frank/Pascal0-29-21 17-21
Mixeddubbel 1Marieke/Henny - Diandra/Frank0-218-21 18-21
Mixeddubbel 2Mijntje/Joos - Hanneke/Pascal0-219-21 22-24
DamesenkelMijntje - Hanneke2-021-17 21-12
HerenenkelHenny - Pascal1-221-18 19-21 19-21
Mixeddubbel 3Marieke/Joos - Diandra/Frank1-214-21 21-19 19-21
Totaal6-11

Uden 2 — Grave 3

Uden 3 — Grave 4

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
DamesdubbelAnette/Marjan - Angela/Esther2-021-17 21-19
HerendubbelErik/Gied - Mike/Roy2-021-11 21-18
Mixeddubbel 1Anette/Erik - Angela/Roy0-215-21 19-21
Mixeddubbel 2Marjan/Gied - Esther/Mike2-021-17 21-12
DamesenkelMarjan - Esther1-221-19 11-21 13-21
HerenenkelErik - Mike2-119-21 21-12 21-14
Mixeddubbel 3Anette/Gied - Angela/Roy1-221-19 14-21 9-21
Totaal 10-7

Uden 1 — Grave 2

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
DamesdubbelMarja/Silvia - Dorota/Eline0-218-21 13-21
HerendubbelJochem/Jos - Harry/Johan1-217-21 21-17 15-21
Mixeddubbel 1Marja/Jochem - Eline/Harry2-121-18 18-21 21-14
Mixeddubbel 2Silvia/Jos - Dorota/Johan0-216-21 19-21
DamesenkelMarja - Eline1-218-21 21-10 14-21
HerenenkelJos - Johan2-021-19 21-13
Mixeddubbel 3Silvia/Jochem - Dorota/Harry2-113-21 21-18 23-21
Totaal 8-10

Uden 1 — Grave 1

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
DamesdubbelMarja/Sylvia - Monique/Sandra2-122-20 19-21 21-18
HerendubbelJos/Jochem – Erik/Erik2-113-21 21-11 21-16
Mixeddubbel 1Marja/Jochem - Monique/Erik v V0-220-22 16-21
Mixeddubbel 2Sylvia/Jos – Sandra/Erik B2-121-19 20-22 21-17
DamesenkelMarja - Monique0-219-21 19-21
HerenenkelJos - Erik v V2-021-16 21-13
Mixeddubbel 3Sylvia/Jochem – Sandra/Erik B2-117-21 21-19 21-15
Totaal 10-8

Uden 3 — Grave 5

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagStanden 
DamesdubbelMarjan/Anette- Anita/Claudia0-214-2117-21
HerendubbelGied/Erik - Henri/Mike2-021-1221-19
Mixdubbel 1Anette/Erik - Anita/Henri0-219-2117-21
Mixdubbel 2Marjan/Gied - Claudia/Mike2-021-1421-18
DamesenkelMarjan - Anita0-212-219-21
HerenenkelErik - Mike2-021-521-16
Mixdubbel 3Anette/Gied - Claudia/Henri2-021-1021-12
Totaal8-6

Uden 3 — Grave 3

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
Totaal11 - 4
DamesdubbelMarja/Marjan – Angela/Esther2-021-14 21-17
HerendubbelErik/René - Herman/Roy0-217-21 7-21
Mixeddubbel 1Anette/Erik – Angela/Roy1-211-21 21-8 12-21
Mixeddubbel 2Gied/Marjan – Esther/Herman2-021-15 21-17
DamesenkelMarja – Esther2-021-15 21-13
HerenenkelErik – Roy2-021-8 21-14
Mixeddubbel 3Anette/Gied – Angela/Herman2-021-12 22-20