Mill 3 — Grave 3

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagStanden
DamesdubbelAnja/Marloes - Anita/Ester2-116-21 21-18 21-19
HerendubbelArjan/Richard - Erik/Wim2-119-21 21-18 21-14
Mixdubbel 1Jozé/Arjan - Ester/Wim2-117-21 21-9 21-14
Mixdubbel 2Marloes/Luc - Anita/Erik0-217-21 11-21
DamesenkelAnja - Anita2-122-24 21-14 21-18
HerenenkelArjan - Wim2-021-11 21-11
Mixdubbel 3Jozé/Luc- Ester/Erik0-218-21 8-21
10-8

Mill 2 — Grave 1

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
DamesdubbelElke/Lisa - Dorota/Monique0-217-21 19-21
HerendubbelKay/Willy - Erik/Huub1-221-18 20-22 12-21
Mixeddubbel 1Lisa/Willy - Dorota/Marcel1-222-20 14-21 13-21
Mixeddubbel 2Elke/Kay - Monique/Erik0-215-21 6-21
DamesenkelLisa - Monique2-021-7 21-9
HerenenkelKay - Marcel0-220-22 8-21
Mixeddubbel 3Elke/Willy - Dorota/Huub0-219-21 16-21
Totaal4-12

Mill 3 — Grave 2

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
Totaal7-9
DamesdubbelMarloes/Marloes - Diandra/Hanneke2-021-19 21-10
HerendubbelJoep/Richard - Frank/Pascal0-214-21 14-21
Mixeddubbel 1Marloes D/Joep - Diandra/Frank0-223-25 22-24
Mixeddubbel 2Marloes vB/Richard - Hanneke/Pascal0-218-21 12-21
DamesenkelMarloes D. - Diandra2-021-8 21-11
HerenenkelJoep - Frank1-215-21 21-16 15-21
Mixeddubbel 3Anja/Richard - Hanneke/Pascal2-121-9 13-21 21-15

Mill 2 — Grave 3

Mill 1 — Grave 2

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
Totaal8 - 8
DamesdubbelAnja/Conny - Dorota/Eline 0-215-21 17-21
HerendubbelArjan/Marton - Harry/Johan2-113-21 21-12 21-11
Mixeddubbel 1Conny/Marton - Dorota/Johan 2-021-11 24-22
Mixeddubbel 2Anja/Arjan - Eline/Harry0-213-21 15-21
DamesenkelConny - Eline2-114-21 21-17 21-16
HerenenkelMarton - Johan2-021-10 21-18
Mixeddubbel 3Anja/Arjan - Dorota/Harry0-214-21 11-21

Mill 3 — Grave 5

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagStanden
DamesdubbelAnnemie/Hera -Anita/Claudia1-223-21 18-21 11-21
HerendubbelMarius/Paul – Henri/Roelof2-121-12 15-21 21-10
Mixdubbel 1Anneke/Tiny – Claudia/Henri2-021-14 21-13
Mixdubbel 2Annemie/Tiny – Anita/Roelof0-212-21 18-21
DamesenkelHera – Anita1-221-13 11-21 9-21
HerenenkelPaul – Roelof2-021-18 21-8
Mixdubbel 3Anneke/Marius – Claudia/Henri 2-021-13 21-12
10-7

 

Mill 1 — Grave 1

Damesdubbel: Anja/Conny – Monique/Sandra 0-2
Herendubbel: Arjan/Marton – Erik/Huub 2-0
Mixeddubbel 1: Conny/Marton – Monique/Erik 2-0
Mixeddubbel 2: Anja/Arjan – Sandra/Huub 0-2
Damesenkel: Conny – Monique 2-1
Herenenkel: Marton – Erik 2-0
Mixeddubbel 3: Anja/Arjan – Sandra/Huub 2-1

Mill 4 — Grave 3

Mill 1 — Grave 1

Mill 4 — Grave 4