Team 5

Team 5 kampioen van poule D en promoveert naar de C-poule als team Grave 3.

Eindstand poule D 2017-2018

PosTeamGesp.WGVTot+Tot-
11290311275
212100211081
31251610192
4126159791
51251697100
61230979105
712111066118

Team 5 vlnr Marcel-Anita-Claudia-Henri


Grave 5 seizoen 2017-2018

SpelerPositieSpeelhand
Henri HofkensTeamspelerLinkshandig
Anita BandellTeamspelerRechtshandig
Erik BandellTeamspelerRechtshandig
Mike HofkensTeamspelerLinkshandig
Claudia HofkensCaptainRechtshandig


Eindstand poule E 2016-2017

PosTeamGesp.WGVTot+Tot-
1Cuijk 612110112664
2Grave 51260610491
3Oeffelt 21271410293
4Veghel 3126159994
5Mill 31261590107
6Uden 41241789110
7St Anthonis 312201069120

Grave 5 seizoen 2015-2016

SpelerPositieSpeelhand
Stefanie GommansTeamspelerRechtshandig
Perry van KuppeveldTeamspelerRechtshandig
Nathalie van VeenTeamspelerRechtshandig
Marcel PlukTeamspelerRechtshandig

Poule F 2015-2016

PosTeamGesp.WGVTot+Tot-
2Uden 6108119958
3Boxmeer 4109019654
4Haps 2104067485
5Mill 51010947106
6Grave 5101094294