Team 5

Team 5 kampioen van poule D en promoveert naar de C-poule als team Grave 3.

Eindstand poule D 2017-2018

PosTeamGesp.WGVTot+Tot-
1Grave 51290311275
2Boxmeer 412100211081
3Cuijk 41251610192
4Grave 4126159791
5Uden 31251697100
6Cuijk 51230979105
7Oeffelt 212111066118

Team 5 vlnr Marcel-Anita-Claudia-Henri


Grave 5 seizoen 2017-2018

SpelerPositie
Henri HofkensTeamspeler
Anita BandellTeamspeler
Erik BandellTeamspeler
Mike HofkensTeamspeler
Claudia HofkensCaptain


Eindstand poule E 2016-2017

PosTeamGesp.WGVTot+Tot-
1Cuijk 612110112664
2Grave 51260610491
3Oeffelt 21271410293
4Veghel 3126159994
5Mill 31261590107
6Uden 41241789110
7St Anthonis 312201069120

Grave 5 seizoen 2015-2016

SpelerPositie
Marcel PlukCaptain
Stefanie GommansTeamspeler
Perry van KuppeveldTeamspeler

Poule F 2015-2016

PosTeamGesp.WGVTot+Tot-
2Uden 6108119958
3Boxmeer 4109019654
4Haps 2104067485
5Mill 51010947106
6Grave 5101094294