Oeffelt 1 — Grave 4

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
DamesdubbelIlse/Jolanda - Esther/Saskia2-021-14 21-17
HerendubbelIvo/John - Herman/Roy2-021-14 21-19
Mixeddubbel 1Ilse/Stef - Saskia/Roy2-021-13 22-20
Mixeddubbel 2Jolanda/John - Esther/Herman2-021-9 21-9
DamesenkelIlse - Saskia2-021-10 21-12
HerenenkelIvo - Roy2-021-19 21-14
Mixeddubbel 3Jolanda/Stef - Esther/Herman2-026-24 21-16
Totaal 14-0

Oeffelt 1 — Grave 3

Oeffelt 2 — Grave 5

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagStanden
DamesdubbelSandy/Sanne - Anita/Claudia0-220-22 16-21
HerendubbelTon/Ivo - Erik/Mike0-217-21 20-22
Mixdubbel 1Sandy/Ivo - Claudia/Mike2-021-19 21-18
Mixdubbel 2Sanne/Ton - Anita/Erik0-213-21 15-21
DamesenkelSanne - Claudia2-021-17 21-15
HerenenkelIvo - Erik0-217-21 16-21
Mixdubbel 3Sandy/Ton - Anita/Mike0-213-21 14-21
Totaal4-10

Oeffelt 2 — Grave 4

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
DamesdubbelJuliet/Sandy - Angela/Esther1-221-16 15-21 17-21
HerendubbelFrits/Noud - Herman/Roy0-219-21 10-21
Mixeddubbel 1Frits/Sandy - Esther/Roy0-26-21 19-21
Mixeddubbel 2Noud/Juliet - Angela/Herman1-221-17 19-21 16-21
DamesenkelJuliet - Esther2-021-19 21-16
HerenenkelFrits - Roy2-111-21 21-19 21-14
Mixeddubbel 3Noud/Sandy - Angela/Herman0-218-21 17-21
Totaal 6-11

Oeffelt 2 — Grave 5

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
Totaal10 - 5
DamesdubbelJuliët/Sandy – Anita/Claudia2-121-19 13-21 21-15
HerendubbelFrits/Ton – Marcel/Mike2-021-15 21-17
Mixeddubbel 1Sandy/Frits – Claudia/Mike2-021-14 21-13
Mixeddubbel 2Juliët/Ton – Anita/Marcel0-215-21 10-21
DamesenkelJuliët – Anita0-211-21 12-21
HerenenkelFrits – Marcel2-021-11 21-11
Mixeddubbel 3Sandy/Ton – Claudia/Mike2-021-16 21-19

Oeffelt 1 — Grave 4

OnderdeelDeelnemersUitslagGamestanden
Totaal7 - 9
Damesdubbel Ilse/Jolanda – Diandra/Hanneke2-021-8 21-13
Herendubbel Ivo/Stef – Frank/Pascal0-216-21 17-21
Mixeddubbel 1Jolanda/Ivo - Hanneke/Frank0-217-21 13-21
Mixeddubbel 2Ilse/Stef - Diandra/Pascal2-121-13 13-21 21-9
DamesenkelJolanda - Hanneke2-026-24 21-10
HerenenkelStef - Frank1-216-21 21-14 16-21
Mixeddubbel 3Jolanda/Ivo - Diandra/Pascal0-220-22 13-21

Oeffelt 1 — Grave 3

Damesdubbel: Ilse/Jolanda – Angela/Anita 1-2 (21-19 19-21 15-21)
Herendubbel: Ivo/Stef – Herman/Roy 2-1 (21-10 18-21 21-18)
Mixeddubbel 1: Jolanda/Ivo – Angela/Herman 2-1 (19-21 21-18 21-10)
Mixeddubbel 2: Ilse/Stef – Anita/Roy 0-2 (18-21 17-21)
Damesenkel: Ilse – Angela 2-1 (17-21 21-10 21-8)
Herenenkel: Stef – Roy 0-2 (16-21 14-21)
Mixeddubbel 3: Jolanda/Ivo – Anita/Herman 2-0 (21-12 21-17)

Oeffelt 1 — Grave 2

Oeffelt 2 — Grave 5