Team 2 2016-2018

Team Grave DC 2016-2017: Johan-Dorota-Eline-Harry
Team Grave DC 2016-2018: Johan-Dorota-Eline-Harry


Grave 2 seizoen 2017-2018

SpelerPositie
Dorota KleesTeamspeler
Eline van OnzenoordTeamspeler
Harry KleesCaptain
Johan ClaessensTeamspeler

Grave 2 seizoen 2016-2017

SpelerPositie
Harry KleesCaptain
Johan ClaessensTeamspeler
Arno HeemskerkReserve
Eline van OnzenoordTeamspeler
Dorota KleesTeamspeler


Poule B 2016-2017

PosTeamGesp.WGVTot+Tot-
1Mill 112101112070
2Volkel 11252511189
3Boxmeer 31280410983
4Grave 112327102108
5Grave 21243594103
6Cuijk 31233689106
7Uden 21231862128