Agenda

Speeldata Dorpencompetitie 2019-2020

DatumWedstrijdTijd/resultatenLocatie
Oeffelt 1 — Grave 4
Grave 3 — Haps 1
Grave 2 — Uden 2
Boxmeer 3 — Grave 3
Grave 1 — Mill 2
Grave 1 — Volkel 1
Grave 3 — Uden 3
Uden 5 — Grave 4
Grave 2 — Grave 1
Mill 3 — Grave 3
Grave 1 — Grave 2
Grave 2 — Volkel 1
Uden 4 — Grave 4
Grave 3 — Mill 3
Volkel 1 — Grave 2
Grave 1 — St Anthonis 2
Uden 2 — Grave 1
Grave 2 — Mill 2
Grave 4 — Uden 4
St Anthonis 2 — Grave 1
Grave 3 — Cuijk 4
Cuijk 4 — Grave 3
Grave 4 — Oeffelt 1
Mill 2 — Grave 1
Grave 2 — St Anthonis 2
Oeffelt 2 — Grave 4
Uden 2 — Grave 2
Grave 4 — Veghel 1
Grave 1 — Uden 2
Grave 3 — Boxmeer 3
Mill 2 — Grave 2
Uden 3 — Grave 3
Volkel 1 — Grave 1
Grave 4 — Oeffelt 2
Haps 1 — Grave 3
Grave 4 — Uden 5
St Anthonis 2 — Grave 2
Veghel 1 — Grave 4

Uitslagen Dorpencompetitie 2018-2019

DatumWedstrijdTijd/resultatenLocatie
Mill 3 — Grave 2
Grave 2 — Grave 3
Grave 4 — Cuijk 4
Haps 1 — Grave 3
Grave 2 — Uden 3
Grave 1 — Volkel 1
Grave 3 — Boxmeer 3
Oeffelt 1 — Grave 4
Grave 3 — Haps 1
Uden 3 — Grave 2
Cuijk 4 — Grave 4
Grave 1 — Mill 2
Grave 4 — Oeffelt 1
Boxmeer 3 — Grave 3
Volkel 1 — Grave 1
Grave 4 — Uden 4
Overloon 1 — Grave 2
Uden 4 — Grave 4
Uden 3 — Grave 3
Mill 2 — Grave 1
Cuijk 5 — Grave 4
Grave 1 — St Anthonis 2
Oss 1 — Grave 1
Grave 4 — Cuijk 5
Veghel 1 — Grave 4
Overloon 1 — Grave 3
Grave 2 — Mill 3
Grave 1 — Uden 2
Grave 3 — Grave 2
Grave 3 — Uden 3
Haps 1 — Grave 2
Grave 4 — Veghel 1
Grave 1 — Oss 1
Uden 2 — Grave 1
Grave 3 — Mill 3
Grave 2 — Haps 1
Boxmeer 3 — Grave 2
St Anthonis 2 — Grave 1
Grave 3 — Overloon 1
Mill 3 — Grave 3
Grave 2 — Boxmeer 3
Grave 2 — Overloon 1

Uitslagen Dorpencompetitie 2017-2018

DatumWedstrijdTijd/resultatenLocatie
Grave 3 — Uden 2
Cuijk 5 — Grave 4
Grave 1 — Boxmeer 3
Haps 1 — Grave 3
St Anthonis 2 — Grave 1
Cuijk 4 — Grave 4
Uden 3 — Grave 5
Boxmeer 4 — Grave 4
Cuijk 3 — Grave 1
Grave 2 — Uden 1
Grave 2 — Volkel 1
Grave 3 — Haps 1
Grave 5 — Oeffelt 2
Grave 4 — Boxmeer 4
Grave 2 — St Anthonis 2
Boxmeer 4 — Grave 5
Overloon 1 — Grave 3
Grave 2 — Cuijk 3
Grave 4 — Uden 3
Grave 3 — Overloon 1
Cuijk 3 — Grave 2
Uden 1 — Grave 1
Grave 5 — Cuijk 5
Mill 2 — Grave 3
Oeffelt 2 — Grave 4
Boxmeer 3 — Grave 2
Grave 4 — Cuijk 4
Grave 3 — Oeffelt 1
Grave 2 — Grave 1
Grave 1 — Volkel 1
Cuijk 5 — Grave 5
Grave 5 — Grave 4
Grave 1 — St Anthonis 2
Grave 4 — Grave 5
Grave 3 — Oss 1
Uden 1 — Grave 2
Grave 4 — Cuijk 5
Grave 1 — Grave 2
Grave 5 — Boxmeer 4
Grave 3 — Mill 2
Grave 1 — Uden 1
Grave 2 — Boxmeer 3
Oeffelt 2 — Grave 5
Uden 3 — Grave 4
Volkel 1 — Grave 1
Grave 4 — Oeffelt 2
Grave 5 — Uden 3
Uden 2 — Grave 3
Oss 1 — Grave 3
Grave 1 — Cuijk 3
Grave 5 — Cuijk 4
St Anthonis 2 — Grave 2
Volkel 1 — Grave 2
Cuijk 4 — Grave 5
Oeffelt 1 — Grave 3
Boxmeer 3 — Grave 1

Overzicht gespeelde wedstrijden Graafse teams in Dorpencompetitie 2016-2017

Uitslagen Dorpencompetitie 2016-2017

DatumWedstrijdTijd/resultatenLocatie
Grave 2 — Volkel 1
Grave 3 — Grave 4
Grave 5 — Mill 3
Cuijk 5 — Grave 3
Uden 3 — Grave 4
Grave 2 — Boxmeer 3
St Anthonis 3 — Grave 5
Mill 1 — Grave 1
Grave 4 — Oeffelt 1
Uden 2 — Grave 2
Cuijk 4 — Grave 3
Grave 5 — Cuijk 6
Boxmeer 3 — Grave 2
Grave 1 — Volkel 1
Grave 3 — Uden 3
Grave 1 — Uden 2
Grave 5 — St Anthonis 3
Grave 4 — Cuijk 4
Volkel 1 — Grave 2
Grave 3 — Cuijk 5
Mill 3 — Grave 5
Grave 2 — Cuijk 3
Uden 2 — Grave 1
Oeffelt 1 — Grave 3
Cuijk 4 — Grave 4